No Image Available
Lumpini
Unit: 536644
For Sale at 38,000,000 THB
(452,381 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 170,000 THB / Month
Scope Langsuan [RENT/SALE] 200 meters from BTS Chit Lom Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 2 Size: 84sqm Floor: 9 Sales Price: 38,000,000 THB Rental Price: 170,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Scope Langsuan
160,000 THB / Month
170,000 THB / Month
175,000 THB / Month
190,000 THB / Month
380,000 THB / Month