No Image Available
Lumpini
Unit: 231856
For Sale at 59,000,000 THB
(694,118 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 175,000 THB / Month
Scope Langsuan [SALE] 200 meters from BTS Chit Lom Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 85sqm Floor: 14 Sales Price: 59,000,000 THB Rental Price: 175,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Scope Langsuan
160,000 THB / Month
170,000 THB / Month
190,000 THB / Month
380,000 THB / Month