Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale at Widen By Sansiri

Sathorn

Unit: 401347

For Sale at 13,300,000 THB

(190,681 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

2 Bed
2 Bath
69.75 sqm
10F

Available for Sale

Description

Widen By Sansiri [SALE] 2200 meters from MRT Lumphini Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 69.75sqm Floor: 10 Sales Price: 13,300,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com