No Image Available
Watthana
Unit: 964743
For Sale at 17,500,000 THB
(301,724 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 70,000 THB / Month
The Reserve 61 Hideaway [SALE] 1300 meters from BTS Ekkamai Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 58sqm Floor: 7 Sales Price: 17,500,000 THB Rental Price: 70,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
The Reserve 61 Hideaway
10,300,000 THB
(214,583/sqm)
14,500,000 THB
(251,300/sqm)
18,000,000 THB
(268,657/sqm)
19,700,000 THB
(292,502/sqm)