No Image Available
Khlong Toei
Unit: 805433
For Sale at 10,880,000 THB
(247,273 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 45,000 THB / Month
The Esse Sukhumvit 36 [SALE] 50 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 44sqm Floor: 37 Sales Price: 10,880,000 THB Rental Price: 45,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
The Esse Sukhumvit 36
45,000 THB / Month
50,000 THB / Month
85,000 THB / Month
90,000 THB / Month
190,000 THB / Month