Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale and Rent at TELA Thonglor

Watthana

Unit: 864710

For Sale at 40,500,000 THB

(337,500 THB / sqm)

For Rent at 120,000 THB / Month

2 Bed
2 Bath
120 sqm
7F

Available for Sale
Rented till Jul 15, 2026

Description

TELA Thonglor [SALE] 1100 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 120sqm Floor: 7 Sales Price: 40,500,000 THB Rental Price: 120,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com