Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale and Rent at Tait Sathorn 12

Silom

Unit: 342970

For Sale at 32,000,000 THB

(323,232 THB / sqm)

For Rent at 145,000 THB / Month

2 Bed
2 Bath
99 sqm
21F

Available for Sale
Available for Rent

Description

Tait Sathorn 12 [RENT/SALE] 250 meters from BTS Saint Louis Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 99sqm Floor: 21 Sales Price: 32,000,000 THB Rental Price: 145,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com