Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale at STILL Sukhumvit 20

Khlong Toei

Unit: 941395

For Sale at 46,667,000 THB

(379,407 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

2 Bed
2 Bath
123 sqm
17F

Available for Sale

Description

STILL Sukhumvit 20 [SALE] 400 meters from BTS Asok Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 123sqm Floor: 17 Sales Price: 46,667,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com