Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale at STILL Sukhumvit 20

Khlong Toei

Unit: 888630

For Sale at 48,445,000 THB

(390,685 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

2 Bed
2 Bath
124 sqm
16F

Available for Sale

Description

STILL Sukhumvit 20 [SALE] 400 meters from BTS Asok Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 124sqm Floor: 16 Sales Price: 48,445,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com