Back

No Image Available

2 Bedrooms Unit for Sale at STILL Sukhumvit 20

Khlong Toei

Unit: 415665

For Sale at 48,989,000 THB

(398,285 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

2 Bed
2 Bath
123 sqm
22F

Available for Sale

Description

STILL Sukhumvit 20 [SALE] 400 meters from BTS Asok Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 123sqm Floor: 22 Sales Price: 48,989,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com