No Image Available
Silom
Unit: 257301
For Sale at 21,000,000 THB
(414,774 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 70,000 THB / Month
Saladaeng One [SALE] 500 meters from MRT Lumphini Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 50.63sqm Floor: 15 Sales Price: 21,000,000 THB Rental Price: 70,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Saladaeng One
55,000 THB / Month
60,000 THB / Month
75,000 THB / Month
110,000 THB / Month