Back

No Image Available

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at ROMM Convent

Silom

Unit: 605993

For Sale at 14,790,000 THB

(287,519 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

1 Bed
1 Bath
51.44 sqm
18F

Available for Sale

Description

ROMM Convent [SALE] 500 meters from BTS Sala Daeng Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 51.44sqm Floor: 18 Sales Price: 14,790,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com