Back

No Image Available

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at ROMM Convent

Silom

Unit: 341879

For Sale at 12,000,000 THB

(249,844 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

1 Bed
1 Bath
48.03 sqm
7F

Available for Sale

Description

ROMM Convent [SALE] 500 meters from BTS Sala Daeng Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 48.03sqm Floor: 7 Sales Price: 12,000,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com