No Image Available
Lumpini
Unit: 379393
For Sale at 22,000,000 THB
(400,000 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 73,000 THB / Month
Muniq Langsuan [RENT/SALE] 1200 meters from BTS Chit Lom Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 2 Size: 55sqm Floor: 8 Sales Price: 22,000,000 THB Rental Price: 73,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Muniq Langsuan
70,000 THB / Month
75,000 THB / Month
111,000 THB / Month
140,000 THB / Month
160,000 THB / Month
180,000 THB / Month
220,000 THB / Month
120,000 THB / Month
65,000 THB / Month
130,000 THB / Month