No Image Available
Watthana
Unit: 633002
For Sale at 34,500,000 THB
(300,000 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 170,000 THB / Month
Laviq Sukhumvit 57 [RENT/SALE] 350 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Size: 115sqm Floor: 19 Sales Price: 34,500,000 THB Rental Price: 170,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Laviq Sukhumvit 57
26,000,000 THB
(302,326/sqm)
29,500,000 THB
(302,502/sqm)
30,000,000 THB
(307,629/sqm)
29,800,000 THB
(304,082/sqm)
34,000,000 THB
(293,103/sqm)
34,500,000 THB
(300,890/sqm)