No Image Available
Watthana
Unit: 351983
For Sale at 33,900,000 THB
(413,415 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 120,000 THB / Month
Khun By Yoo [SALE] 1100 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 82sqm Floor: 16 Sales Price: 33,900,000 THB Rental Price: 120,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Khun By Yoo
17,900,000 THB
(334,579/sqm)
18,200,000 THB
(364,000/sqm)
18,900,000 THB
(378,000/sqm)
20,000,000 THB
(400,000/sqm)
24,000,000 THB
(480,000/sqm)
29,500,000 THB
(358,924/sqm)
32,500,000 THB
(396,341/sqm)
34,400,000 THB
(419,512/sqm)
34,900,000 THB
(425,610/sqm)
38,900,000 THB
(473,294/sqm)
15,500,000 THB
(369,048/sqm)
33,500,000 THB
(407,493/sqm)
(403,614/sqm)
75,000,000 THB
(501,672/sqm)