Back

No Image Available

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale and Rent at Khun By Yoo

Watthana

Unit: 138226

For Sale at 24,000,000 THB

(480,000 THB / sqm)

For Rent at 70,000 THB / Month

1 Bed
1 Bath
50 sqm
19F

Available for Sale
Available for Rent

Description

Khun By Yoo [RENT/SALE] 1100 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 50sqm Floor: 19 Sales Price: 24,000,000 THB Rental Price: 70,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com