No Image Available
Silom
Unit: 915828
For Sale at 28,600,000 THB
(386,800 THB / sqm)
Rental price on request
Dusit Residences [SALE] 200 meters from BTS Sala Daeng Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 2 Size: 73.94sqm Floor: 17 Sales Price: 28,600,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Dusit Residences
39,500,000 THB
(359,091/sqm)
28,500,000 THB
(331,781/sqm)
33,700,000 THB
(455,652/sqm)
37,650,000 THB
(416,436/sqm)
49,000,000 THB
(414,376/sqm)
55,600,000 THB
(416,917/sqm)
98,000,000 THB
(429,636/sqm)