No Image Available
Watthana
Unit: 960619
For Sale at 11,950,000 THB
(351,471 THB / sqm)
For Rent at 32,000 THB / Month
Celes Asoke [SALE] 100 meters from BTS Asok Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 34sqm Floor: 28 Sales Price: 11,950,000 THB Rental Price: 32,000 THB/month Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com
Swipe sideways to browse. Filter by sale or rent and by bedrooms.
Celes Asoke
33,500 THB / Month
35,000 THB / Month
42,000 THB / Month
55,000 THB / Month
82,000 THB / Month
110,000 THB / Month
200,000 THB / Month