Back

No Image Available

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei

Unit: 785113

For Sale at 16,500,000 THB

(289,474 THB / sqm)

Rental price on request

1 Bed
1 Bath
57 sqm
23F

Available for Sale

Description

BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 [SALE] 350 meters from BTS Thong Lo Property Type: Condo Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 57sqm Floor: 23 Sales Price: 16,500,000 THB Rooms are going fast! Schedule your visit now! Phone: 0621820799 Whatsapp: +66 621820799 Email: contact@upperestates.com